Honorary Membersmembers
Charles R. Seaford, PDDGM
G. Donald Gartrell, PM
Kevin J. Davidson, PDDGM
Lawrence D. Brent, Jr., PDDGM
Ronald M. Kramer, PDDGM
William "Ed" E. Ray, Sr., PDDGM


Live Members In Perpetuity (LMIP)
David N. Carne, PM
James A. Herdle, PM
Joel R. Phillips, PM
Jonathan M. Gordon
Kyle A. Wannemacher, PM
Michael L. Garrett
Patrick J. Cronon, PM
Richard A. Corliss, PM
Timothy H. Winther, PM
Thomas W. Minnick
William J. Baumbach II, PM


50 Plus Year Members
Charles H. Bradshaw, Jr.
Thomas Bailey Carter
Robert Samuel Clark
G. Donald Gartrell
Tyler Monroe Jr. Gore
Ronald Malcolm Kramer
Leroy Elmer Lawrence
Kiffon Eugene Lee
William Edward Ray Sr.


Living Past Masters

2017 - Kyle Ambrose Wannemacher, PM
2016 - Gary W. Liebo, PM
2015 - Kyle Ambrose Wannemacher, PM
2014 - Timothy H. Winther, PM
2013 - William J. Baumbach II, PM
2012 - Timothy H. Winther, PM
2011 - Joel R. Phillips, PM
2010 - Shawn E. Morgal, PM
2008 - Richard A. Corliss, PM
2007 - Ned Mamula, PDDGM
2005 - Ronald M. Kramer, PDDGM
2004 - David N. Carne, PM
2003 - Karel Eekels, PM
2002 - Patrick J. Cronin, PM
2001 - Charles R. Seaford, PDDGM
2000 - Charles R. Seaford, PDDGM
1999 - Charles R. Seaford, PDDGM
1998 - Ned Mamula, PDDGM
1995 - John D. Rosenberger, PM
1994 - James A. Herdle, PDDGM
1981 - Lawrence D. Brent, Jr., PDDGM
1962 - Tyler M. Gore, Jr., PDDGM
1961 - Tyler M. Gore, Jr., PDDGM
1956 - Charles H. Bradshaw, Jr., PM
1955 - Charles H. Bradshaw, Jr., PM
1954 - G. Donald Gartrell, PM
1953 - G. Donald Gartrell, PM


Past Masters 2030-2010

2017 - Kyle Ambrose Wannemacher
2016 - Gary W. Liebo
2015 - Kyle Ambrose Wannemacher
2014 - Timothy Howard Winther
2013 - William James Baumbach II
2012 - Timothy Howard Winther
2011 - Joel Richard Phillips
2010 - Shawn Eric Morgal


Past Masters 2009-1989
2009 - Robert Paul Lawrence
2008 - Richard Corliss
2007 - Ned Mamula
2006 - Cyrt L. Cyrtmus
2005 - Ronald M. Kramer
2004 - David N. Carne
2003 - Karel Eekels
2002 - Pat Cronin
2001 - Charles R. Seaford
2000 - Charles R. Seaford
1999 - Charles R. Seaford
1998 - Ned Mamula
1997 - Harold B. Fitzgerald
1996 - Arlen D. Dicus
1995 - John D. Rosenburger
1994 - James A. Herdle
1993 - Fred D. Barker
1992 - Clarence J. Warren
1991 - Virginius T. Bowen, Jr
1990 - C,W. “Bill” Allison, Sr
1989 - Carl Henry Bishop


Past Masters 1988-1968
1988 - Virginius T. Bowen, Jr
1987 - Robert Sanford Clark
1986 - Horace H. Russell
1985 - Donald V. Osbourn
1984 - Virginius T. Bowen, Jr.
1983 - Harold Carr Woodward
1982 - Robert Bruce Taylor
1981 - Lawrence D. Brent, Jr.
1980 - Robert Bruce Taylor
1979 - Virginius T. Bowen, Jr.
1978 - Maurice Watts Aldridge, Jr.
1977 - Maurice Watts Aldridge, Jr.
1976 - Milton Moffett Ashby, Jr.
1975 - Milton Moffett Ashby, Jr.
1974 - Maurice Watts Aldridge, Jr.
1973 - Joseph Dill Lee, Jr.
1972 - Edward Ripley Saunders, Jr.
1971 - Edward Ripley Saunders, Jr.
1970 - Adolphus Elwood Walker, Jr.
1969 - Raymond Mansfield Gordon, Jr.
1968 - Raymond Mansfield Gordon, Jr.


Past Masters 1967-1947
1967 - Raymond Mansfield Gordon, Jr.
1966 - Joseph Dill Lee, Jr.
1965 - Joseph Dill Lee, Jr.
1964 - Adolphus Elwood Walker, Jr.
1963 - Fred Harvey Wines
1962 - Tyler M. Gore, Jr.
1961 - Tyler M. Gore, Jr.
1960 - William S. Leach
1959 - William S. Leach
1958 - Norris A. Royston
1957 - Norris A. Royston
1956 - Charles H. Bradshaw
1955 - Charles H. Bradshaw
1954 - G. Donald Gartrell, Jr.
1953 - G. Donald Gartrell, Jr.
1952 - Adolphus Elwood Walker, Jr.
1951 - Adolphus Elwood Walker, Jr.
1950 - W. E. Jones
1949 - W. E. Jones
1948 - Harry D. Bauer
1947 - Harry D. Bauer


Past Masters 1946-1926
1946 - Norris A. Royston
1945 - William Newton Finks
1944 - William Newton Finks
1943 - J. Benjamin McCarty
1942 - Paul Hunter Payne
1941 - Paul Hunter Payne
1940 - Robert Laurie
1939 - Robert Laurie
1938 - Robert Laurie
1937 - Robert Laurie
1936 - Robert Laurie
1935 - John E. Griffith
1934 - Robert E. Neill
1933 - Robert E. Neill
1932 - John Twohig Cochran
1931 - John Twohig Cochran
1930 - John E. Griffith
1929 - John E. Griffith
1928 - Lee Frost Bowersett
1927 - Lee Frost Bowersett
1926 - Lee Frost Bowersett


Past Masters 1925-1905
1925 - Lee Frost Bowersett
1924 - H. H. Hulfish, Jr.
1923 - Robert E. Neill
1922 - John Twohig Cochran
1921 - Robert E. Neill
1920 - R.E. Shackelford
1919 - W. N. Tiffany
1918 - Robert Murray
1917 - John Twohig Cochran
1916 - James Welch Murray
1915 - James Welch Murray
1914 - Nathan L. Turner
1913 - Nathan L. Turner
1912 - W. E. Triplett
1911 - A. E. Moore
1910 - Drayton Hill Meade
1909 - James Welch Murray
1908 - W. N. Tiffany
1907 - Edwin P. Clark
1906 - Robert Murray
1905 - H. A. Middleton


Past Masters 1904-1898
1904 - Walter L. Downs
1903 - Walter L. Downs
1902 - J. A. LeHew
1901 - Nathan Loughborough Turner
1900 - John Twohig Cochran
1899 - J. A. LeHew (Charter Worshipful Master)
1898 - A. S. Furcron (Under Dispensation)

Interested in Freemasonry?
2-B-1-Ask-1 contact us.

Nov
21

Tuesday, 21 November 2017 7:00pm - 9:00pm

Nov
23

Thursday, 23 November 2017 7:00pm - 9:30pm

Nov
23

Thursday, 23 November 2017 7:00pm - 8:00pm

Follow

Share